ELO listina - 12.3.2019

Aktuální žebříček hráčů stolního hokeje, kteří hrají soutěže Českého svazu. 

Poslední aktualizace 9.2.2019

1 Jiří DOHNAL 2083 Valašské Meziříčí j
2 David PELIKÁN 2081 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
3 Josef GÁBA 2041 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
4 Michal URBÁŠEK 2021 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
5 Radim ONDRA 2019 TJ Sokol Střelice m
6 Martin PELIKÁN 2019 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
7 Karel LAŠTOVICA 1995 Vsetín Jokers m
8 Tomáš POLANSKÝ 1851 Vsetín Jokers m
9 Lukáš FOJT 1822 Vsetín Jokers m
10 Michal ŠČERBA 1820 Vsetín Jokers ž
11 Tomáš PAVELKA 1819 Valašské Meziříčí m
12 Jan POŠTULKA 1814 TJ Sokol Střelice m
13 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1805 Vsetín Jokers ž
14 Lukáš MANINA 1765 Vsetín Jokers m
15 Ondřej ORSÁG 1758 Vsetín Jokers ž
16 Dominik HEJNÝ 1735 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
17 Adam KURÁŇ 1720 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
18 Kristián JÍRAVA 1705 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
19 Petr SVOBODA 1705 Brumov m
20 Marek JEŘÁBEK 1680 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
21 Martin POŠTULKA 1670 TJ Sokol Střelice m
22 Jan ČERNÝ 1666 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
23 Josef KRAHULEC 1664 Brumov m
24 Lubomír KVĚTOŇ 1663 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez m
25 Milan ŘEMESLNÍČEK 1661 Vsetín Jokers m
26 Milan ŠČERBA 1660 Vsetín Jokers ž
27 Luděk KOLAŘÍK 1644 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm m
28 Martin DOHNAL 1642 Valašské Meziříčí m
29 Nataša KALENDOVÁ 1639 Bohumín l
30 Petr FICHNA 1638 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí m
31 Ondřej KOVÁŘ 1633 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
32 Jaroslav ORSÁG 1632 Vsetín Jokers ž
33 Patrik KVĚTOŇ 1630 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
34 Martin MIKULENKA 1628 Valašské Meziříčí m
35 Tomáš PÍREK 1621 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
36 Martin POLÁK 1621 Bohumín m
37 Jan MALÍK 1616 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
38 Jaroslav LAŠTOVICA 1614 Vsetín Jokers m
39 Petr ŠVÉDA 1613 Mutěnice m
40 David MAZÁČ 1612 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
41 Filip DOHNAL 1608 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
42 Jiří VOLOŠÍN 1602 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez m
43 Tadeáš KAMAS 1600 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
44 František KRAHULEC 1599 Vsetín Jokers ž
45 Michal KUBÍČEK 1599 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
46 Martin JULÍNEK 1597 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
47 Tomáš SALAVA 1597 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí m
48 Richard KARÁSEK 1596 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí m
49 Lukáš SLOVÁK 1591 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
50 Michael PAVLÍK 1590 KSH Sever Zábřeh ž
51 Matěj WITTICH 1584 Vsetín Jokers ž
52 Adéla POŠTULKOVÁ 1583 TJ Sokol Střelice ž
53 Ondřej JELÍNEK 1582 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
54 Krištof KARÁSEK 1577 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí ž
55 Lenka ŠVÉDOVÁ 1575 Mutěnice l
56 Mikuláš ŽLEBEK 1575 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
57 Jan HOLUB 1573 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
58 Karolína KAMASOVÁ 1571 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
59 Vojtěch KVĚTÁK 1570 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž
60 Miroslav JEŘÁBEK 1547 KSH Sever Zábřeh m
61 Kryštof ČEP 1531 ZŠ Šafařka Valmez ž